Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

PRODUCTS

  • Mtp To Mtp Cable

    Mtp To Mtp Cable

    MTP is one of the MT series connectors. The MT series ferrules are precisely connected with the guide holes on the left and right sides of the ferrule end surface with a diameter of 0.7mm.

    Read More
  • Mtp Fiber Optic Cable

    Mtp Fiber Optic Cable

    The Mtp Fiber Optic Cable connector is a high performance multi-core multi-channel plug connector that has higher mechanical and optical performance than conventional MPO connectors. MTP...

    Read More
  • Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable

    Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable

    Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable features a ceramic ferrule duplex connector for high-speed wiring network transmission and meets EIA/TIA 604-2 industry standards.

    Read More
  • Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Om3 multimode fiber optic cable uses a high-precision ceramic ferrule with small concentricity error and bore diameter to provide additional insertion loss and return loss, avoiding degradation of...

    Read More
  • Om3 Fiber Patch Cord

    Om3 Fiber Patch Cord

    The OM3 fiber patch cord is a 850nm laser-optimized 50um core multimode fiber. In 10Gb/s Ethernet with 850nm VCSEL, the fiber transmission distance can reach 300m.

    Read More
  • Om3 Fiber Optic Cable

    Om3 Fiber Optic Cable

    The Om3 Fiber Optic Cable is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. OM3 fiber optic cable is usually used in the wiring...

    Read More
  • Om3 Fiber Patch Cables

    Om3 Fiber Patch Cables

    The Om3 Fiber Patch Cables design to ensure the normal transmission of optical signals when the cable is bent. It can be used in optical cables of various structures to effectively improve...

    Read More
  • 24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Applicaiton: These corrugated steel tape armored cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communication, LAN, especially suitable for the situation of high...

    Read More
  • 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Description: Multimode fiber optic cable is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 6, 8, 12. They use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing...

    Read More
  • Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables

    Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables

    The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing...

    Read More
  • Om4 Fiber Optic Cable

    Om4 Fiber Optic Cable

    Product Description The MPO/MTP patch cord is a multi-fiber jumpers which is used in high density fiber networks. It's specifically designed for fast ethernet, data center, fiber channel and...

    Read More
  • Om4 Fiber Patch Cable

    Om4 Fiber Patch Cable

    Due to the better fiber jumper structure, OM4 runs at a higher bandwidth than OM3. The OM4 operates at higher bandwidths, meaning less inter-mode dispersion, allowing for longer cable connections...

    Read More
First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/9