Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

PRODUCTS

  • Lc Multimode Pigtail Cord

    Lc Multimode Pigtail Cord

    Low insertion loss High return loss Good repeatability and exchangeability Compact size High quality SC/LC/FC connector Single mode or multimode Features Applications

    Read More
  • E2000 Apc Pigtail

    E2000 Apc Pigtail

    Our E2000 range of standard patch cords are suitable for telecom, datacom, data centre and some critical applications. The patch cords provide flexible interconnection to active equipment, passive...

    Read More
  • Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode

    Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode

    Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, we have the cable that can fit every situation. and pigtail assembled...

    Read More
  • Sc Sm Pigtail Patch Cord

    Sc Sm Pigtail Patch Cord

    Features: 1. Integrated spring-loaded shutter 2. Simplex and duplex assemblies available 3. Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable 4. PC and APC polishing available 5. Hybrid patch cords...

    Read More
  • LC Pigtail Multimode

    LC Pigtail Multimode

    Description: The fiber optic pigtails is made by 0.9mm,2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC/LSZH sheath simplex or duplex indoor cableand then is completed with SC. ST. FC or LC connectors.

    Read More
  • LC Pigtail Single Mode

    LC Pigtail Single Mode

    Description: Single mode LC Pigtail, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized cables are available.

    Read More
  • MPO Pigtail

    MPO Pigtail

    Description: We supply MTP and MPO fiber optic cables. These are available in female to female or a male to male and male to female configurations.

    Read More
  • ST Pigtail

    ST Pigtail

    Description: We supply good quality LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/D4/DIP/E2000 fiber optic pigtail, 100% tested before delivery. More than 6 years experience in Fiber Optic Patch Cord products.

    Read More
  • SC Pigtail

    SC Pigtail

    Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other.

    Read More
  • LC Pigtail

    LC Pigtail

    Product Description: Fiber optic pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other.

    Read More
  • FC Pigtail

    FC Pigtail

    Description: We supply good quality FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/MTRJ/D4/DIP/E2000 fiber optic pigtail, 100% tested before delivery.

    Read More
  • 12F MPO/APC-LC Fanout Cable Data Center Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    12F MPO/APC-LC Fanout Cable Data Center Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or...

    Read More
First Prev 3456789 Next Last 9/9