Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

PRODUCTS

  • LC LC Jumper

    LC LC Jumper

    Description: Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic LC to LC Patch Cord Jumper.

    Read More
  • Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Pr oduct Data: The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. It also widely used for high bit rate data...

    Read More
  • MPO Jumper

    MPO Jumper

    Product Description: MPO Jumpers are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Taiwan, Japan etc.

    Read More
  • MTP Patch Cord

    MTP Patch Cord

    Description: The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP.

    Read More
  • MPO to MPO

    MPO to MPO

    Description: Nosens MPO adopts corning clear curve series OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US connector MTP products.

    Read More
  • MPO to LC

    MPO to LC

    Description: MPO to LC OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Jumper/Patch Cord.

    Read More
  • SC SC Patch Cord

    SC SC Patch Cord

    Description: We are factory to supply SC/UPC to SC/APC Patch Cord with more than six years experience.

    Read More
  • SC LC Patch Cord

    SC LC Patch Cord

    Description: Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC.

    Read More
  • LC LC Patch Cord

    LC LC Patch Cord

    Description: We supply high quality simplex / duplex optical patch cords single mode patch cord fiber optic lc to lc patch cord.

    Read More
  • MPO Patch Cord

    MPO Patch Cord

    Description: MPO/MTP offers in fiber types in standard 8, 12, 24 or 48 cores versions using a compact and rugged micro cables structure.

    Read More
  • ST Patch Cord

    ST Patch Cord

    Description: With easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes.

    Read More
  • SC Patch Cord

    SC Patch Cord

    Description: Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections.

    Read More