Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

PRODUCTS

  • ST Jumper

    ST Jumper

    Description: Good price 3.0mm indoor sc lc st fc SM fiber optical jumper.

    Read More
  • SC Jumper

    SC Jumper

    Description: SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

    Read More
  • LC Jumper

    LC Jumper

    Description: OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch Cord.

    Read More
  • Fiber Optic FC

    Fiber Optic FC

    Description: We supply FC FC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord.

    Read More
  • Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Pr oduct Data: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is widely used in data network and FTTx. Besides, SC, LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ANC Manufacturers FC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, E2000,...

    Read More
  • Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord

    Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord

    The LC-LC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with fiber optic products. Both single mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch...

    Read More
  • Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Pr oduct Data: Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 5.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules The optical...

    Read More
  • Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Pr oduct Data: * Space saving—The active equipment and backbone cable are good for saving space. * Easy deployment—Factory terminated system saves installation and network reconfiguration time. *...

    Read More
  • Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Pr oduct Data: Key Features Good Repetition. Good Exchange. High Return Loss. Low Insertion Loss. Installation is simple. High thermal stability. High-precision mechanical . High environmental...

    Read More
  • Lc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    Lc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    Pr oduct Data: Key Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Various connector types available Easy instalation Environmentally stable Advantage 1.Stainless steel tube provides good...

    Read More
  • Lc To Sc Multimode Fiber Cable

    Lc To Sc Multimode Fiber Cable

    The optical fiber jumper wire is used to make the jumper wire from the equipment to the fiber wiring link. There is a thicker layer of protection, generally used between the optical terminal and...

    Read More
  • MTP Jumper

    MTP Jumper

    Description: We supply good quality MTP Jumper, 100% tested before delivery. Specification: 1. Connector types: FC, SC, LC, ST and so on 2.

    Read More