Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

PRODUCTS

  • Lc Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

    Lc Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

    Professional high quality connector Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections. The patch cords are available in both...

    Read More
  • Lc To Sc Patch Cord Multimode

    Lc To Sc Patch Cord Multimode

    Description SC LC UPC APC Duplex Single-mode fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an...

    Read More
  • Om2 50 125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Om2 50 125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    1.Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. It also widely used for high bit rate data...

    Read More
  • Multimode Duplex 2 Fiber Optic Cable

    Multimode Duplex 2 Fiber Optic Cable

    Product Detail: FC/ PC–FC/ PC/ MM/ 2C/ 3.0–2M Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM:...

    Read More
  • Mpo/mtp Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Mpo/mtp Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Description: MPO/MTP is ideally suited for data center enviornment solutions, and MPO/MTP fan-out products support multi-fiber to single-fiber out. PD-OPTIC can make MPO/ MTP cassettes modules and...

    Read More
  • Sc To Sc Multimode Fiber Cable

    Sc To Sc Multimode Fiber Cable

    It provides a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC is optional. Low insertion loss. High return loss. High stability and reliability. 1....

    Read More
  • Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber...

    Read More
  • Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc

    Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc

    Feature: Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTD CATV System Telecommunication Networks Data processing networks Characteristics: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High...

    Read More
  • Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord

    Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord

    Armored patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without protection tube which saves space and is quite convenient for maintenance. Also it has the construction...

    Read More
  • Sc To Sc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Sc To Sc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Description: Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. Its' screws on firmly, but you...

    Read More
  • St To St Fiber Patch Cable

    St To St Fiber Patch Cable

    Fiber Optic Cords Fiber optic patch cords utilize OFNR Riser Rated jackets. All cables are 100% optically tested. Custom lengths and other connector types are available. All cable measurements are...

    Read More
  • Sc St Fiber Patch Cable

    Sc St Fiber Patch Cable

    Introduction: Fiber optic patch cordis also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber Optic Patch Cable. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber...

    Read More