Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

PRODUCTS

  • Mtp To Mtp Cable

    Mtp To Mtp Cable

    MTP is one of the MT series connectors. The MT series ferrules are precisely connected with the guide holes on the left and right sides of the ferrule end surface with a diameter of 0.7mm.

    Read More
  • ST to LC Fiber Cable

    ST to LC Fiber Cable

    Description: LC/PC-ST Single mode fiber optic patch cord/ST to LC Jumpers.

    Read More
  • St To Lc Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

    St To Lc Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

    Product Detail: Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber optic instruments, SM fiber optic components, and in high speed fiber...

    Read More
  • St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Product Detail: The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type...

    Read More
  • St To Lc Multimode Patch Cable

    St To Lc Multimode Patch Cable

    Product Detail: iber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series...

    Read More
  • St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable

    St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable

    Product Detail: Fiber optic adaptors are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution...

    Read More
  • Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

    Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

    Product Detail: Patch cord is a product be used to interconnect Transmission equipment to the Fiber optic patch panel.The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater...

    Read More
  • Sc To Lc Single Mode Patch Cable

    Sc To Lc Single Mode Patch Cable

    Product Detail: Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. , it is very convenient to connect and manage, thicker layer of protection, generally used in the...

    Read More
  • Sc To Lc Multimode Fiber Cable

    Sc To Lc Multimode Fiber Cable

    Sc To Lc Multimode Fiber Cables are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thicker protective layer, which is generally used for the connection...

    Read More
  • MPO 12 Fiber

    MPO 12 Fiber

    Description: High density MPO/MTP fiber patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV.

    Read More
  • St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    Product Detail: The same at both ends of the fiber wavelength optical module Simple distinction is the color of the light module to be consistent . Under normal circumstances, shortwave optical...

    Read More
  • FC FC Fiber

    FC FC Fiber

    Description: SM SX FC/UPC Outdoor Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord.

    Read More