Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

ST to LC Fiber Cable

ST to LC Fiber Cable

Description: LC/PC-ST Single mode fiber optic patch cord/ST to LC Jumpers.

Send InquiryChat Now

Product Details

Description:

LC/PC-ST Single mode fiber optic patch cord/ST to LC Jumpers. 


Product Detail:

image001.jpg


Product Display:

image002.jpg

image003.jpg



Features:

-Low insertion loss
-Good reproducibility

-High return loss

-Good mutual insert performance

-Good temperature stability


Applications:

-Telecommunications or data communications

-Telecommunications, military industry, medical,

-CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, test & measurement

-Systems integration for railway, metro and access network

-Fiber to the indoor (FTTX) test


Production Processes:

image005.jpg


Packing Information:

1pcs/antistatic bag, or special packing according to customer’s request.

image006.jpgimage008.jpg


Delivery:

-International Express: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT and so on.

-You also can choose your own nominated air or sea forwarder in Shanghai, please notify us in advance.

-Shipments are usually dispatched in 2-3 working days after receiving your payments.

image010.jpg

image011.jpg



Related Products:

image012.jpg

 


Hot Tags: ST to LC fiber cable, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, made in China

Previous:Lc Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Next:MPO 12 Fiber

Related Products

Inquiry