Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

MPO Fiber

  • St To Lc Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

    St To Lc Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

    Product Detail: Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber optic instruments, SM fiber optic components, and in high speed fiber...

    Read More
  • St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Product Detail: The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type...

    Read More
  • St To Lc Multimode Patch Cable

    St To Lc Multimode Patch Cable

    Product Detail: iber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series...

    Read More
  • St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable

    St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable

    Product Detail: Fiber optic adaptors are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution...

    Read More
  • Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

    Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

    Product Detail: Patch cord is a product be used to interconnect Transmission equipment to the Fiber optic patch panel.The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater...

    Read More
  • Sc To Lc Single Mode Patch Cable

    Sc To Lc Single Mode Patch Cable

    Product Detail: Fiber patch cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. , it is very convenient to connect and manage, thicker layer of protection, generally used in the...

    Read More
  • Sc To Lc Multimode Fiber Cable

    Sc To Lc Multimode Fiber Cable

    Sc To Lc Multimode Fiber Cables are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thicker protective layer, which is generally used for the connection...

    Read More
  • Om4 Fiber Patch Cable

    Om4 Fiber Patch Cable

    Due to the better fiber jumper structure, OM4 runs at a higher bandwidth than OM3. The OM4 operates at higher bandwidths, meaning less inter-mode dispersion, allowing for longer cable connections...

    Read More
  • Om4 Fiber Optic Cable

    Om4 Fiber Optic Cable

    Product Description The MPO/MTP patch cord is a multi-fiber jumpers which is used in high density fiber networks. It's specifically designed for fast ethernet, data center, fiber channel and...

    Read More
  • Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables

    Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables

    The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing...

    Read More
  • 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Description: Multimode fiber optic cable is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 6, 8, 12. They use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing...

    Read More
  • 24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Applicaiton: These corrugated steel tape armored cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communication, LAN, especially suitable for the situation of high...

    Read More
First Prev 123 Next Last 1/3
We're well-known as one of the leading MPO fiber manufacturers and suppliers in China for our quality products and customized service. Please feel free to buy quality MPO fiber made in China here from our factory.