Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

Lc Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

Lc Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features...

Send InquiryChat Now

Product Details

Product name

Lc single mode fiber pigtails

Product introduction

The Lc single mode fiber pigtails is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The fiber optic patch cord series come with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

Product features

1.This Lc single mode fiber pigtails have competitive price so that it will have the advantage of price in markets. 

2.The pigtails are featured as low insertion loss and PDL.

3.Every Lc single mode fiber pigtail is factory-terminated and tested before it is delivered to you.

4.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC

5.Feature connector with ceramic ferrules

6. This Lc single mode fiber pigtails have good durability

7. Good exchangeability is the strength of this Lc single mode fiber pigtails.

8. High temperature stability of the pigtails is realised by high technology.

9. This pigtail is with low insertion loss and back reflection loss.

10. Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing.

Product applications

1.Access Network

2.Telecom/CATV Systems

3.FTTX


Hot Tags: lc single mode fiber pigtails, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, made in China

Previous:Lc Apc Pigtail Next:ST to LC Fiber Cable

Related Products

Inquiry