Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

SC SC Patch Cord

SC SC Patch Cord

Description: We are factory to supply SC/UPC to SC/APC Patch Cord with more than six years experience.

Send InquiryChat Now

Product Details

Description:

We are factory to supply SC/UPC to SC/APC Patch Cord with more than six years experience.


Parameters:

image001.jpg


Features:

-Low Insertion Loss & PDL

-Factory-terminated and tested

 -Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber

-Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP

-Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC


Applications:

image002.jpg

                                                                       

Packing and Shipping:

Individual Poly bag/Blister Box/Paper Carton, etc.

image004.jpgimage006.jpg

image008.jpg



Production Process:

image009.jpg

image010.jpg


Related Products:

image011.jpg

 


Hot Tags: SC SC patch cord, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, made in China

Previous:MPO to LC Next:SC LC Patch Cord

Related Products

Inquiry