Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

SC LC Patch Cord

SC LC Patch Cord

Description: Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC.

Send InquiryChat Now

Product Details

Description:

Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available.


Specifications:

image001.jpg


Features:

- Realize the active link of optic fiber transmission
- Low insertion loss and high return loss
- Excellent repeatability and interchangeability

- RoHS and REACH compliance

Applications:

-FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV

-Local ring net

-Optical fiber communication system

-Optical fiber test equipment

-Optical fiber sensor

-Industry and military application


Production Process:

image002.jpg

                                                            

Packing and Shipping:

Individual Poly bag/Blister Box/Paper Carton, etc.

image004.jpgimage006.jpg

image008.jpg

image009.jpg



Hot Tags: SC LC patch cord, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, made in China

Previous:SC SC Patch Cord Next:LC LC Patch Cord

Related Products

Inquiry