Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • SC LC Patch Cord

    SC LC Patch Cord

    Description: Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC.

    Read More
  • LC LC Patch Cord

    LC LC Patch Cord

    Description: We supply high quality simplex / duplex optical patch cords single mode patch cord fiber optic lc to lc patch cord.

    Read More
  • MPO Patch Cord

    MPO Patch Cord

    Description: MPO/MTP offers in fiber types in standard 8, 12, 24 or 48 cores versions using a compact and rugged micro cables structure.

    Read More
  • ST Patch Cord

    ST Patch Cord

    Description: With easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes.

    Read More
  • SC Patch Cord

    SC Patch Cord

    Description: Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections.

    Read More
  • LC Patch Cord

    LC Patch Cord

    Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable.

    Read More
  • FC Patch Cord

    FC Patch Cord

    Description: Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss.

    Read More
  • Fiber Optic Jumper

    Fiber Optic Jumper

    Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is also known as Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Fiber Optic Jumper is important of optical network.

    Read More
  • Optical Patch Cord

    Optical Patch Cord

    Description: Optical patch cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends.

    Read More
First Prev 12345 Next Last 5/5
We're well-known as one of the leading fiber optic patch cord manufacturers and suppliers in China for our quality products and customized service. Please feel free to buy quality fiber optic patch cord made in China here from our factory.