Categories

CONTACT US

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,Ltd
Add: Block A, Guanghua Science & Technology Park, Group 29#, Shili Community, Rucheng Street, Rugao-226500, Jiangsu, China
Tel:+86-513-87282008
Fax:+86-513-87282008
Ph:+8615371711866
E-mail:christine.li@nosens.cn

LC Jumper

LC Jumper

Description: OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch Cord.

Send InquiryChat Now

Product Details

Description:

OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch Cord.


Parameters:

04.jpg


Features:

- Good durability

- Good exchangeability

- High temperature stability

- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
- Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

- Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC


Applications:

- Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video

- Multimedia; Premise installations; Local area networks; FTTH FTTX applications; CATV


Packing and Shipping:

Products will be packed in a plastic bag, and then will be put in a standard export paper carton.

We will recommend suitable transportation methods according to your order quantity, like DHL,UPS, FedEx, TNT,

by sea or by air.

23.jpg24.jpg

05.jpg

06.jpg




Related Products:

07.jpg

 


Hot Tags: LC jumper, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, customized, made in China

Previous:SC Jumper Next:Fiber Optic FC

Related Products

Inquiry